92.7 FM - 107.5 FM - 1370 AM - 98.5 FM
Listen Live: 107.5 THE ROCK92.7 FM
Family owned radio stations serving all of Central Wisconsin

Loyal Girls And Stanley-Boyd Boys Finish First At Spencer

Wednesday, May 12th, 2021 -- 7:53 AM

track-field-lanes.jpg

The Loyal girls and Stanley-Boyd finished first at the Spencer Track & Field Meet on Tuesday...Here are the complete results....

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 1 Schley, Savannah Loyal High S 13.00 5 10 
 2 Fredrickson, Jade Stanley-Boyd 13.14 5 8 
 3 Zastrow, Leah Spencer 13.35 5 6 
 4 Robida, Aubre Loyal High S 13.39 4 5 
 5 Krings, Madison Auburndale 13.43 5 4 
 6 Torbey, Mira Columbus Cat 13.49 4 3 
 7 Boettcher, Maralyn Stanley-Boyd 13.63 5 2 
 8 Zvolena, Alyssia Loyal High S 13.67 4 1 
 9 Baratka, Kalin Phillips 13.81 5 
 10 Ertl, Josephine Auburndale 13.84 4 
 11 Miller, Faith Spencer 14.05 4 
 11 Canfield, Bridget Neillsville 14.05 4 
 13 Moen, Emma Neillsville 14.16 3 
 14 Fabisiak, Shea Auburndale 14.19 2 
 15 Hartmann, Kiandra Prentice 14.21 2 
 16 Backstrom, Stacy Phillips 14.24 3 
 17 Gurney, Morgan Neillsville 14.48 2 
 18 Hopperdietzel, Haylee Spencer 14.70 3 
 19 Vircks, Brooklyn Stanley-Boyd 15.01 3 
 20 Walker, Dorci Columbus Cat 15.03 2 
 21 Engevold, Bristol Spencer 15.05 3 
 22 Ingold, Lauren Greenwood Hi 15.20 2 
 23 Stratman, Lily Columbus Cat 15.46 2 
 24 Myers, Sierra Greenwood Hi 16.33 1 
 25 Degenhardt, Tora Greenwood Hi 16.55 1 
 26 Miradoli, Martina Spencer 16.79 1 
 27 Armatoski, Autumn Phillips 18.95 1 
 -- Hawkins, Charmeynne Prentice DQ 3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Schley, Savannah Loyal High S 27.71 4 10 
 2 Torbey, Mira Columbus Cat 28.42 4 8 
 3 Boettcher, Maralyn Stanley-Boyd 29.06 4 6 
 4 Fredrickson, Jade Stanley-Boyd 29.45 4 5 
 5 Hamus, Aliah Auburndale 29.83 4 4 
 6 Moen, Emma Neillsville 29.86 3 3 
 7 Canfield, Bridget Neillsville 29.87 3 2 
 8 Morrone, Jessica Phillips 29.95 3 1 
 9 Jicinsky, Emmalee Columbus Cat 30.48 4 
 10 Meissner, Mia Auburndale 30.54 3 
 11 Dux, Sarah Neillsville 30.59 3 
 12 Hederer, Brianna Loyal High S 32.94 2 
 13 Wood, Serenitee Phillips 33.66 1 
 14 Vircks, Brooklyn Stanley-Boyd 34.27 2 
 15 Carman, Alizabelle Spencer 34.62 2 
 16 Gardner, Riley Greenwood Hi 35.81 2 
 17 Blank, Destiny Auburndale 36.58 1 
 18 Stock, Daisy Owen-Withee 37.64 1 
 19 Waldhauser, Riley Loyal High S 40.32 1 
 20 Armatoski, Autumn Phillips 42.10 1 
 -- Walker, Dorci Columbus Cat DQ 3 
 -- Nieman, Lydia Spencer DQ 2 
 -- Hawkins, Charmeynne Prentice DQ 2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Schley, Savannah Loyal High S 1:00.58 3 10 
 2 Schluter, Elsa Phillips 1:04.85 3 8 
 3 Jewell, Annalise Auburndale 1:05.04 3 6 
 4 Schesel, Janelle Stanley-Boyd 1:05.38 3 5 
 5 Hamus, Aliah Auburndale 1:08.42 3 4 
 6 Lindner, Rylan Greenwood Hi 1:12.14 2 3 
 7 Hasenorhl, Victoria Auburndale 1:14.03 2 2 
 8 Davel, McKenna Neillsville 1:16.00 2 1 
 9 Anderson-Ruskin, Addison Neillsville 1:16.15 2 
 10 Riemer, Madison Spencer 1:22.14 1 
 11 Rand, Ella Loyal High S 1:24.76 2 
 12 Waldhauser, Riley Loyal High S 1:50.66 1 
 -- Miller, Ava Neillsville DQ 1 
 -- Armatoski, Autumn Phillips DQ 1 
 -- Moore, Serena Prentice DQ 3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Baratka, Kalin Phillips 2:38.07 2 10 
 2 Adomaitis, Allie Phillips 2:40.39 2 8 
 3 Wehrman, Emily Spencer 2:41.01 2 6 
 4 Hoel, Lily Stanley-Boyd 2:44.33 2 5 
 5 Richardson, Autumn Auburndale 2:51.71 2 4 
 6 Lindner, Rylan Greenwood Hi 2:52.54 2 3 
 7 Goessl, Gabby Owen-Withee 2:58.23 2 2 
 8 Udovich, Endora Phillips 3:00.74 2 1 
 9 Aumann, Halle Loyal High S 3:09.59 1 
 10 Bogdonovich, Maci Loyal High S 3:25.75 1 
 11 Anderson, Sella Neillsville 3:28.28 1 
 -- Zenner, Erricka Auburndale DQ 2 
 -- Miller, Haley Spencer DQ 1 
 -- Kloos, Lily Auburndale DQ 2 
 -- Schiferl, Charlotte Columbus Cat DQ 1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Adomaitis, Allie Phillips 5:57.50 10 
 2 Derks, Leslie Stanley-Boyd 6:03.34 8 
 3 Richardson, Autumn Auburndale 6:14.15 6 
 4 Bogdonovich, Maci Loyal High S 7:01.10 5 
 5 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 7:11.33 4 
 6 Etlicher, Katlund Greenwood Hi 7:13.79 3 
 7 Schiferl, Charlotte Columbus Cat 7:31.46 2 
 -- Boon, Kelly Neillsville DQ 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Moore, Serena Prentice 13:10.93 10 
 2 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 16:41.02 8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Zastrow, Leah Spencer 15.88 2 10 
 2 Kubista, Abrial Loyal High S 19.28 2 8 
 3 Dux, Sarah Neillsville 19.30 2 6 
 4 Scherer, Leah Loyal High S 19.32 2 5 
 5 Krings, Madison Auburndale 20.01 2 4 
 6 Verbeten, Carly Stanley-Boyd 21.35 2 3 
 7 Abel, Kia Greenwood Hi 21.41 1 2 
 8 Schluter, Elsa Phillips 22.36 1 1 
 9 Kaster, Solita Phillips 23.51 1 
 -- Becker, Teagen Stanley-Boyd DQ 1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Karl, Jordyn Auburndale 54.00 2 10 
 2 Fredrickson, Jade Stanley-Boyd 56.14 2 8 
 3 Kubista, Abrial Loyal High S 56.18 2 6 
 4 Abel, Kia Greenwood Hi 57.78 1 5 
 5 Verbeten, Carly Stanley-Boyd 1:02.48 1 4 
 6 Courtney, Rylee Neillsville 1:06.21 1 3 
 -- Becker, Teagen Stanley-Boyd DQ 2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Loyal High School 'A' 54.62 2 10 
 1) Robida, Aubre 2) Tellock, Sheila 
 3) Scherer, Leah 4) Zvolena, Alyssia 
 2 Spencer 'A' 57.27 2 8 
 1) Nieman, Lydia 2) Hopperdietzel, Haylee 
 3) Engevold, Bristol 4) Miller, Faith 
 3 Phillips 'A' 58.99 2 6 
 1) Mesko, Arianna 2) Backstrom, Stacy 
 3) Morrone, Jessica 4) Udovich, Endora 
 4 Loyal High School 'B' 1:01.46 1 5 
 1) Buchanan, Shalisha 2) Aumann, Halle 
 3) Smith, Hannah 4) Peroshek, Haven 
 5 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 1:01.92 2 4 
 1) Vircks, Brooklyn 2) Dorn, Daisy 
 3) Conley, Felicity 4) Vircks, Alivia 
 6 Columbus Catholic High School 'A' 1:03.43 1 3 
 1) Alcott, Emma 2) Boyer, Emily 
 3) Stratman, Lily 4) Torbey, Mira 
 7 Neillsville 'B' 1:03.96 1 2 
 1) Miller, Ava 2) Hart, Skyler 
 3) Oldham, Courtney 4) Koprek, Olivia 
 8 Stanley-Boyd 'B' 1:09.73 1 1 
 1) Simon, Liberty 2) Sokup, Gina 
 3) Sockness, Wendy 4) Osvold, Olivia 
 -- Neillsville 'A' DQ 2 
 1) Ratsch, Vickie 2) Gurney, Morgan 
 3) Moen, Emma 4) Walter, Ellie 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Loyal High School 'A' 1:55.35 10 
 1) Kubista, Abrial 2) Tellock, Sheila 
 3) Trade, Miranda 4) Scherer, Leah 
 2 Phillips 'A' 2:04.63 8 
 1) Mesko, Arianna 2) Morrone, Jessica 
 3) Backstrom, Stacy 4) Udovich, Endora 
 3 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 2:11.60 6 
 1) Conley, Felicity 2) Becker, Teagen 
 3) Hause, Hannah 4) Vircks, Brooklyn 
 4 Neillsville 'A' 2:14.96 5 
 1) Ratsch, Vickie 2) Dux, Mary 
 3) Courtney, Rylee 4) Walter, Ellie 
 5 Spencer 'A' 2:16.10 4 
 1) Nieman, Lydia 2) Miradoli, Martina 
 3) Carman, Alizabelle 4) Miller, Haley 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Auburndale 'A' 4:25.33 10 
 1) Jewell, Annalise 2) Karl, Jordyn 
 3) Zenner, Erricka 4) Hamus, Aliah 
 2 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 4:27.55 8 
 1) Hoel, Lily 2) Schesel, Janelle 
 3) Boettcher, Maralyn 4) Derks, Leslie 
 3 Phillips 'A' 4:28.65 6 
 1) Adomaitis, Allie 2) Baratka, Kalin 
 3) Kaster, Solita 4) Schluter, Elsa 
 4 Spencer 'A' 4:51.55 5 
 1) Wehrman, Emily 2) Hopperdietzel, Haylee 
 3) Miller, Faith 4) Zastrow, Leah 
 5 Loyal High School 'A' 5:02.43 4 
 1) Zvolena, Alyssia 2) Tellock, Sheila 
 3) Trade, Miranda 4) Peroshek, Haven 
 6 Neillsville 'A' 5:27.44 3 
 1) Davel, McKenna 2) Dux, Mary 
 3) Anderson-Ruskin, Addison 4) Miller, Ava 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Auburndale 'A' 10:37.59 10 
 1) Karl, Jordyn 2) Zenner, Erricka 
 3) Hasenorhl, Victoria 4) Kloos, Lily 
 2 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 12:06.89 8 
 1) Hoel, Lily 2) Schesel, Janelle 
 3) Dorn, Daisy 4) Derks, Leslie 
 3 Loyal High School 'A' 13:14.38 6 
 1) Aumann, Halle 2) Rand, Ella 
 3) Smith, Hannah 4) Bogdonovich, Maci 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Jicinsky, Emmalee Columbus Cat 4-10.00 10 
 2 Zvolena, Alyssia Loyal High S 4-10.00 8 
 3 Kaster, Solita Phillips 4-08.00 6 
 4 Walker, Dorci Columbus Cat 4-06.00 5 
 5 Hause, Hannah Stanley-Boyd 4-02.75 4 
 6 Hartmann, Kiandra Prentice 4-02.00 3 
 7 Moore, Serena Prentice 4-02.00 2 
 8 Schluter, Elsa Phillips 4-00.00 0.50
 8 Adomaitis, Allie Phillips 4-00.00 0.50
 -- Bollman, Ava Prentice DQ 
 -- Walter, Ellie Neillsville DQ 
 -- Becker, Teagen Stanley-Boyd DQ 
 -- Dux, Sarah Neillsville DQ 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Zastrow, Leah Spencer 10-06.00 10 
 2 Reis, Maragaret Loyal High S 8-06.00 8 
 3 Schillinger, Kailyn Stanley-Boyd 8-00.00 6 
 4 Hamus, Aliah Auburndale 8-00.00 5 
 5 Tellock, Sheila Loyal High S 8-00.00 4 
 6 Hederer, Brianna Loyal High S 7-06.00 3 
 7 Gurney, Morgan Neillsville 5-00.00 2 
 -- Dorn, Daisy Stanley-Boyd DQ 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Meissner, Mia Auburndale 15-01.00 2 10 
 2 Fredrickson, Jade Stanley-Boyd 14-08.00 2 8 
 3 Jicinsky, Emmalee Columbus Cat 14-06.00 2 6 
 4 Boettcher, Maralyn Stanley-Boyd 14-03.50 2 5 
 5 Dux, Sarah Neillsville 14-02.00 2 4 
 6 Torbey, Mira Columbus Cat 13-09.25 2 3 
 7 Hartmann, Kiandra Prentice 13-07.75 2 2 
 8 Scherer, Leah Loyal High S 13-02.75 2 1 
 9 Wehrman, Emily Spencer 12-04.25 2 
 10 Morrone, Jessica Phillips 12-00.00 2 
 11 Goessl, Gabby Owen-Withee 11-11.00 2 
 12 Ratsch, Vickie Neillsville 11-10.75 2 
 13 Nieman, Lydia Spencer 11-10.00 2 
 14 Gardner, Riley Greenwood Hi 11-05.25 1 
 15 Verbeten, Carly Stanley-Boyd 11-03.25 1 
 16 Abel, Kia Greenwood Hi 11-01.25 2 
 17 Bollman, Ava Prentice 11-00.00 1 
 18 Johnson, Je'Ann Prentice 10-03.00 2 
 19 Wood, Serenitee Phillips 8-11.00 1 
 20 Boyer, Emily Columbus Cat 8-01.00 2 
 -- Fabisiak, Shea Auburndale DQ 2 
 -- Conley, Felicity Stanley-Boyd DQ 2 
 -- Etlicher, Katlund Greenwood Hi DQ 1 
 -- Miller, Ava Neillsville DQ 2 
 -- Aumann, Halle Loyal High S DQ 1 
 -- Hawkins, Charmeynne Prentice DQ 2 
 -- Blank, Destiny Auburndale DQ 1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Kaster, Solita Phillips 31-05.50 10 
 2 Kubista, Abrial Loyal High S 31-04.00 8 
 3 Hoel, Lily Stanley-Boyd 29-02.00 6 
 4 Gurney, Morgan Neillsville 26-04.50 5 
 5 Canfield, Bridget Neillsville 25-07.00 4 
 6 Stratman, Lily Columbus Cat 25-07.00 3 
 7 Koprek, Olivia Neillsville 23-08.00 2 
 8 Lindner, Rylan Greenwood Hi 23-00.00 1 
 9 Myers, Sierra Greenwood Hi 22-11.00 
 -- Walker, Hannah Phillips DQ 
 -- Waldhauser, Riley Loyal High S DQ 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Buchanan, Shalisha Loyal High S 29-02.50 2 10 
 2 Peroshek, Haven Loyal High S 27-05.50 2 8 
 3 Hasenorhl, Lilly Auburndale 27-04.00 2 6 
 4 Simon, Liberty Stanley-Boyd 26-08.00 1 4.50
 4 Ingold, Lauren Greenwood Hi 26-08.00 2 4.50
 6 Smith, Hannah Loyal High S 26-06.00 2 3 
 7 Oldham, Courtney Neillsville 25-07.00 2 2 
 8 Green, Bella Stanley-Boyd 25-02.00 1 1 
 9 Kobs, Alyssa Spencer 24-05.00 1 
 10 Baratka, Kalin Phillips 23-10.00 2 
 11 Sokup, Gina Stanley-Boyd 23-06.50 2 
 12 Zschernitz, Jadyn Spencer 23-03.00 1 
 13 Blanchard, Elisha Spencer 23-01.00 1 
 14 Hart, Skyler Neillsville 23-00.00 2 
 15 Engel, Grace Auburndale 22-08.50 1 
 16 Aichele, Anna Greenwood Hi 20-05.50 1 
 17 Stock, Daisy Owen-Withee 19-01.50 1 
 18 Breitung, Dakota Neillsville 17-04.50 1 
 19 Sockness, Wendy Stanley-Boyd 15-04.50 1 
 -- Walker, Hannah Phillips DQ 2 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Hasenorhl, Lilly Auburndale 89-05 2 10 
 2 Courtney, Rylee Neillsville 81-03 2 8 
 3 Hinkelmann, Devani Loyal High S 79-08 2 6 
 4 Peroshek, Haven Loyal High S 79-04 2 5 
 5 Blanchard, Elisha Spencer 75-07 2 4 
 6 Buchanan, Shalisha Loyal High S 71-08 2 3 
 7 Engel, Grace Auburndale 68-10 2 2 
 8 Green, Bella Stanley-Boyd 67-05 1 1 
 9 Davel, McKenna Neillsville 65-06 2 
 10 Oldham, Courtney Neillsville 65-03 1 
 11 Moore, Serena Prentice 62-04 1 
 12 Stock, Daisy Owen-Withee 61-00 1 
 13 Richardson, Autumn Auburndale 59-10 2 
 14 Sokup, Gina Stanley-Boyd 59-06 1 
 15 Kobs, Alyssa Spencer 57-05 1 
 16 Zschernitz, Jadyn Spencer 52-08 1 
 17 Aichele, Anna Greenwood Hi 50-11 1 
 18 Simon, Liberty Stanley-Boyd 47-01 1 
 19 Sockness, Wendy Stanley-Boyd 36-04 1 
 -- Walker, Hannah Phillips DQ 2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Cottrell-Roberson, Terra Auburndale 11.50 6 10 
 2 Nichols, Cooper Stanley-Boyd 11.80 6 8 
 3 Bauer, Elliott Spencer 11.90 6 6 
 4 Jacobson, Eden Columbus Cat 11.92 6 5 
 5 Schultz, Noah Spencer 12.10 6 4 
 6 Sturm, Chase Stanley-Boyd 12.13 5 3 
 7 Karlen, Mike Stanley-Boyd 12.24 5 2 
 8 Empey, Parker Auburndale 12.27 5 1 
 9 Guizar, Brian Neillsville 12.46 4 
 10 Quinlan, Austin Auburndale 12.49 5 
 10 Hanson, Sully Loyal High S 12.49 5 
 12 Bergman, Ryan Prentice 12.69 5 
 13 Ruggles, Jaden Loyal High S 12.74 3 
 14 Clark, Connor Spencer 12.74 4 
 15 Berger, Calvin Neillsville 12.87 4 
 16 Gorst, Will Spencer 12.90 6 
 17 Hansen, Jaedon Owen-Withee 12.90 4 
 18 Behselich, Landon Spencer 13.12 4 
 19 Weaver, Tyler Owen-Withee 13.18 3 
 20 Riemer, Dylan Spencer 13.31 3 
 21 Baumgarten, Alexander Spencer 13.31 4 
 22 Mauritz, Isaac Columbus Cat 13.40 3 
 23 Nieman, Kyle Spencer 13.46 1 
 24 Dallman, Collin Owen-Withee 13.57 2 
 25 Sarkkinen, Logan Prentice 14.38 2 
 26 Millard, Connor Neillsville 14.43 1 
 27 Gehring, Raphael Spencer 14.47 1 
 28 Upson, Ethan Phillips 14.54 2 
 29 Arteman, Caden Greenwood Hi 14.66 1 
 30 Hoglund, Sheamus Columbus Cat 14.84 3 
 31 Sokolowski, Hayden Phillips 14.96 2 
 -- Nikolai, David Loyal High S DQ 3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Cottrell-Roberson, Terra Auburndale 23.40 5 10 
 2 Nichols, Cooper Stanley-Boyd 23.74 5 8 
 3 Jacobson, Eden Columbus Cat 24.23 5 6 
 4 Sturm, Chase Stanley-Boyd 24.43 5 5 
 5 Schultz, Noah Spencer 24.55 4 4 
 6 Zoschke, Ian Neillsville 24.75 4 3 
 7 Karlen, Mike Stanley-Boyd 24.86 5 2 
 8 Revier, Nathan Greenwood Hi 24.92 4 1 
 9 Hansen, Jaedon Owen-Withee 25.24 4 
 10 Hanson, Sully Loyal High S 25.38 4 
 11 Gorst, Will Spencer 25.41 4 
 12 Palms, Ashtin Greenwood Hi 25.66 3 
 13 Quinlan, Austin Auburndale 25.71 2 
 14 Bergman, Ryan Prentice 25.72 3 
 15 Kaster, Tony Phillips 26.00 3 
 16 Schultz, Ashten Neillsville 26.01 3 
 17 Yeske, Lucas Auburndale 26.49 3 
 18 Tessmer, Treyton Owen-Withee 26.91 2 
 19 Riemer, Dylan Spencer 27.42 2 
 20 Nieto, Alex Phillips 27.82 2 
 21 Mauritz, Isaac Columbus Cat 27.88 2 
 22 Bogdonovich, Bo Loyal High S 28.50 1 
 23 Gehring, Raphael Spencer 30.51 1 
 24 Arteman, Caden Greenwood Hi 32.46 1 
 -- Barak, David Neillsville DQ 1 
 -- Zierer, Cade Phillips DQ 3 
 -- Ruggles, Jaden Loyal High S DQ 2 
 -- Bauer, Elliott Spencer DQ 5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Jacobson, Eden Columbus Cat 54.29 4 10 
 2 Empey, Parker Auburndale 54.31 4 8 
 3 White Eagle, Gavin Auburndale 55.45 4 6 
 4 Zoschke, Ian Neillsville 56.91 4 5 
 5 Jewell, Charles Auburndale 57.52 4 4 
 6 Schultz, Easten Neillsville 57.64 3 3 
 7 Kaster, Tony Phillips 57.79 3 2 
 8 Zierer, Cade Phillips 58.84 4 1 
 9 Bergman, Ryan Prentice 59.97 3 
 10 Anderson, Malachai Spencer 1:01.40 3 
 11 Nieto, Alex Phillips 1:01.58 2 
 12 Van Wyhe, Josh Columbus Cat 1:02.65 2 
 13 Bogdonovich, Bo Loyal High S 1:02.84 2 
 14 Heggemeier, Ben Owen-Withee 1:03.48 1 
 15 Boes, Zack Stanley-Boyd 1:04.17 1 
 16 Eckes, Cody Greenwood Hi 1:04.40 1 
 17 Smith, Orion Columbus Cat 1:04.77 1 
 -- Genteman, Seth Loyal High S DQ 3 
 -- Hause, Carson Stanley-Boyd DQ 2 
 -- Haas, Zachary Stanley-Boyd DQ 3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Lowry, Taytor Neillsville 2:10.72 2 10 
 2 Genteman, Seth Loyal High S 2:13.41 2 8 
 3 Genteman, Connor Loyal High S 2:16.19 2 6 
 4 Scheer, Andrew Columbus Cat 2:17.62 2 5 
 5 Jewell, Charles Auburndale 2:18.63 2 4 
 6 White Eagle, Mason Auburndale 2:19.83 1 3 
 7 Anderson, Malachai Spencer 2:19.96 2 2 
 8 Nieman, Cameron Spencer 2:20.01 2 1 
 9 Trevino, Troy Stanley-Boyd 2:20.31 2 
 10 Horvath, Avrey Greenwood Hi 2:21.69 1 
 11 Kummer, Landon Neillsville 2:22.45 2 
 12 Gabay, Connor Phillips 2:23.06 2 
 13 Simington, Conner Owen-Withee 2:30.81 1 
 14 Hoogland, Maverick Phillips 2:32.56 1 
 15 Dallman, Collin Owen-Withee 2:39.38 1 
 16 Paul, Blake Stanley-Boyd 2:39.39 1 
 17 Smith, Orion Columbus Cat 3:00.77 1 
 18 Marion, Christopher Stanley-Boyd 3:21.83 1 
 19 Schmidt, Devyn Spencer 3:39.35 1 
 -- Van Wyhe, Josh Columbus Cat DQ 1 
 -- Lundgren, Carl Auburndale DQ 2 
 -- Grandberg, Adam Prentice DQ 2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lowry, Taytor Neillsville 4:48.92 10 
 2 Scheer, Andrew Columbus Cat 5:00.04 8 
 3 Genteman, Connor Loyal High S 5:06.10 6 
 4 Gabay, Connor Phillips 5:07.21 5 
 5 Kummer, Landon Neillsville 5:14.94 4 
 6 Genteman, Seth Loyal High S 5:17.01 3 
 7 Hoogland, Maverick Phillips 5:28.07 2 
 8 Simington, Conner Owen-Withee 5:38.46 1 
 9 Milas, Lukas Stanley-Boyd 5:40.29 
 10 Christoph, Travis Stanley-Boyd 5:45.26 
 11 Cherney, Sawyer Auburndale 5:53.51 
 12 Schmidt, Devyn Spencer 7:23.05 
 -- Grandberg, Adam Prentice DQ 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lundgren, Carl Auburndale 10:52.82 10 
 2 Drinka, Skylar Neillsville 10:56.48 8 
 3 Scheer, Andrew Columbus Cat 11:04.51 6 
 4 Genteman, Connor Loyal High S 11:44.59 5 
 5 Hoogland, Mathias Phillips 11:50.96 4 
 6 Klapatauskas, Zach Neillsville 12:25.04 3 
 7 Bjork, Alec Phillips 12:46.99 2 
 8 Trunkel, Reece Stanley-Boyd 12:50.14 1 
 9 Christoph, Travis Stanley-Boyd 13:02.06 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Dillenbeck, Teagen Neillsville 17.31 2 10 
 2 Amacher, Logan Owen-Withee 18.76 2 8 
 3 Olson, Kaden Loyal High S 21.61 2 6 
 4 Marten, Ayyden Stanley-Boyd 21.75 1 5 
 5 Smelzer, Nich Stanley-Boyd 21.77 1 4 
 6 Hoel, Henry Stanley-Boyd 21.80 1 3 
 -- Degroot, Keyton Owen-Withee DQ 2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Amacher, Logan Owen-Withee 47.05 2 10 
 2 Feucht, Cameron Neillsville 49.08 2 8 
 3 Palms, Ashtin Greenwood Hi 49.36 1 6 
 4 Eikleberry, Kaizer Spencer 49.69 2 5 
 5 Thomas, Christian Greenwood Hi 50.30 1 4 
 6 Hause, Carson Stanley-Boyd 51.19 2 3 
 7 Marten, Ayyden Stanley-Boyd 54.02 2 2 
 8 Nieman, Kyle Spencer 54.39 1 1 
 9 Smelzer, Nich Stanley-Boyd 59.54 1 
 -- Degroot, Keyton Owen-Withee DQ 2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 45.99 2 10 
 1) Karlen, Mike 2) Potaczek, Brady 
 3) Sturm, Chase 4) Nichols, Cooper 
 2 Spencer 'A' 47.41 2 8 
 1) Clark, Connor 2) Gorst, Will 
 3) Eikleberry, Kaizer 4) Bauer, Elliott 
 3 Loyal High School 'A' 49.72 2 6 
 1) Nikolai, David 2) Olson, Kaden 
 3) Ruggles, Jaden 4) Hanson, Sully 
 4 Owen-Withee 'A' 52.46 2 5 
 1) Dallman, Collin 2) Heggemeier, Ben 
 3) Simington, Conner 4) Weaver, Tyler 
 5 Phillips 'A' 56.30 2 4 
 1) Angelo, Micah 2) Upson, Ethan 
 3) Sokolowski, Hayden 4) Randrup, Chris 
 6 Neillsville 'A' 57.41 1 3 
 1) Berger, Calvin 2) Roenz, Mason 
 3) Schultz, Ashten 4) Millard, Connor 
 7 Stanley-Boyd 'B' 1:01.59 1 2 
 1) Ciszak, Zach 2) Weltzin, Riley 
 3) Poole, Robert 4) Calkins, Coltan 
 8 Loyal High School 'B' 1:03.81 1 1 
 1) Bogdonovich, Bo 2) Schneider, Riley 
 3) Smrka, Aden 4) Lathrop, Sam 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Owen-Withee 'A' 1:45.96 10 
 1) Degroot, Keyton 2) Weaver, Tyler 
 3) Hansen, Jaedon 4) Amacher, Logan 
 2 Spencer 'A' 1:54.42 8 
 1) Riemer, Dylan 2) Gehring, Raphael 
 3) Behselich, Landon 4) Baumgarten, Alexander 
 3 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 1:55.06 6 
 1) Mellor, Blake 2) Marten, Ayyden 
 3) Paul, Blake 4) Trunkel, Reece 
 4 Phillips 'A' 1:57.22 5 
 1) Mabie, Dominick 2) Randrup, Chris 
 3) Hoogland, Mathias 4) Bjork, Alec 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Auburndale 'A' 3:46.82 10 
 1) Empey, Parker 2) Quinlan, Austin 
 3) Lundgren, Carl 4) White Eagle, Gavin 
 2 Neillsville 'A' 3:54.65 8 
 1) Guizar, Brian 2) Schultz, Easten 
 3) Zoschke, Ian 4) Lowry, Taytor 
 3 Phillips 'A' 4:01.18 6 
 1) Gabay, Connor 2) Kaster, Tony 
 3) Zierer, Cade 4) Mabie, Dominick 
 4 Spencer 'A' 4:02.68 5 
 1) Behselich, Landon 2) Eikleberry, Kaizer 
 3) Nieman, Cameron 4) Anderson, Malachai 
 -- Stanley-Boyd 'A' DQ 
 1) Haas, Zachary 2) Milas, Lukas 
 3) Paul, Blake 4) Trevino, Troy 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Neillsville 'A' 9:41.64 10 
 1) Feucht, Cameron 2) Klapatauskas, Zach 
 3) Barak, David 4) Drinka, Skylar 
 2 Greenwood High School 'A' 9:51.14 8 
 1) Eckes, Cody 2) Horvath, Avrey 
 3) Palms, Ashtin 4) Thomas, Christian 
 3 Stanley-Boyd 'A' 9:57.78 6 
 1) Trevino, Troy 2) Trunkel, Reece 
 3) Milas, Lukas 4) Christoph, Travis 
 4 Phillips 'A' 10:27.50 5 
 1) Hoogland, Mathias 2) Hoogland, Maverick 
 3) Bjork, Alec 4) Randrup, Chris 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Hause, Carson Stanley-Boyd 5-08.00 10 
 2 White Eagle, Mason Auburndale 5-06.00 7 
 2 Quinlan, Austin Auburndale 5-06.00 7 
 4 Nieman, Cameron Spencer 5-04.00 4.50
 4 Weaver, Tyler Owen-Withee 5-04.00 4.50
 6 Schantner, Alex Prentice 5-04.00 3 
 7 Gabay, Connor Phillips 5-00.00 2 
 8 Guizar, Brian Neillsville 5-00.00 1 
 9 Hoel, Henry Stanley-Boyd 4-10.00 
 -- Sokolowski, Hayden Phillips DQ 
 -- Schultz, Ashten Neillsville DQ 
 -- Boes, Zack Stanley-Boyd DQ 
 -- Bergman, Ryan Prentice DQ 
 -- Mabie, Dominick Phillips DQ 
 -- Grandberg, Adam Prentice DQ 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Clark, Connor Spencer 10-00.00 10 
 2 Nichols, Cooper Stanley-Boyd 9-06.00 8 
 3 Amacher, Logan Owen-Withee 9-06.00 6 
 4 Dillenbeck, Teagen Neillsville 9-00.00 5 
 5 Baumgarten, Alexander Spencer 8-06.00 4 
 6 Drinka, Skylar Neillsville 8-00.00 2.50
 6 Christoph, Travis Stanley-Boyd 8-00.00 2.50
 8 Nieman, Kyle Spencer 8-00.00 1 
 9 Trevino, Troy Stanley-Boyd 7-06.00 
 -- Schultz, Easten Neillsville DQ 
 -- Empey, Parker Auburndale DQ 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Cottrell-Roberson, Terra Auburndale 20-02.25 2 10 
 2 Dillenbeck, Teagen Neillsville 19-04.25 2 8 
 3 Jacobson, Eden Columbus Cat 18-09.75 2 6 
 4 Karlen, Mike Stanley-Boyd 18-07.25 2 5 
 5 Karlen, Landon Stanley-Boyd 18-01.00 2 4 
 6 White Eagle, Gavin Auburndale 17-08.75 2 3 
 7 Potaczek, Brady Stanley-Boyd 17-07.50 2 2 
 8 Zierer, Cade Phillips 17-06.25 2 1 
 9 Guizar, Brian Neillsville 17-01.00 2 
 10 Gorst, Will Spencer 16-09.00 2 
 11 Dallman, Collin Owen-Withee 16-05.50 2 
 12 Thomas, Christian Greenwood Hi 16-01.00 2 
 13 Ruggles, Jaden Loyal High S 15-10.00 2 
 14 Hanson, Sully Loyal High S 15-06.00 2 
 15 Hansen, Jaedon Owen-Withee 15-05.00 2 
 16 Genteman, Connor Loyal High S 15-04.25 2 
 17 Schantner, Alex Prentice 15-01.50 2 
 18 Mabie, Dominick Phillips 14-10.50 2 
 19 Bjork, Alec Phillips 14-05.75 1 
 20 Eckes, Cody Greenwood Hi 13-09.00 1 
 21 Gehring, Raphael Spencer 11-03.25 1 
 -- Simington, Conner Owen-Withee DQ 2 
 -- Schmidt, Devyn Spencer DQ 1 
 -- Schultz, Easten Neillsville DQ 2 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Revier, Nathan Greenwood Hi 38-04.50 10 
 2 Potaczek, Brady Stanley-Boyd 37-10.50 8 
 3 Schultz, Ashten Neillsville 37-01.00 6 
 4 Yeske, Lucas Auburndale 36-08.50 5 
 5 Zoschke, Ian Neillsville 36-02.00 4 
 6 Angelo, Micah Phillips 31-05.00 3 
 7 Schantner, Alex Prentice 31-00.00 2 
 8 Olson, Kaden Loyal High S 30-11.00 1 
 9 Hoel, Henry Stanley-Boyd 30-04.00 
 10 Hoogland, Mathias Phillips 28-06.50 
 11 Randrup, Chris Phillips 23-11.00 
 -- Degroot, Keyton Owen-Withee DQ 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Sarkkinen, Logan Prentice 39-06.50 3 10 
 2 Roenz, Mason Neillsville 37-08.00 3 8 
 3 Nulph, Peter Stanley-Boyd 36-09.00 3 6 
 4 Sturm, Chase Stanley-Boyd 35-10.50 3 5 
 5 Fowler, Jesse Auburndale 35-07.00 3 4 
 6 Berger, Calvin Neillsville 34-00.00 3 3 
 7 Graski, Ben Owen-Withee 33-00.00 2 2 
 8 Dorshorst, Adam Auburndale 31-07.50 3 1 
 9 Ciszak, Zach Stanley-Boyd 30-02.00 3 
 10 Poole, Robert Stanley-Boyd 29-05.50 2 
 11 Wulff, Wyatt Owen-Withee 29-04.50 2 
 12 Weltzin, Riley Stanley-Boyd 28-11.50 2 
 13 Tessmer, Treyton Owen-Withee 28-07.00 1 
 14 Millard, Connor Neillsville 27-07.00 3 
 15 Upson, Ethan Phillips 26-10.00 2 
 16 Kaster, Tony Phillips 26-08.00 2 
 17 Smrka, Aden Loyal High S 24-08.50 2 
 18 Schneider, Riley Loyal High S 24-02.50 2 
 19 Calkins, Coltan Stanley-Boyd 22-00.00 1 
 20 Lasky, Kyle Phillips 21-07.00 1 
 20 Lathrop, Sam Loyal High S 21-07.00 1 
 22 Neve, Felix Auburndale 19-09.50 1 
 23 Arteman, Caden Greenwood Hi 19-03.50 1 
 24 Roewe, Seth Columbus Cat 19-00.50 1 
 -- Heggemeier, Ben Owen-Withee DQ 1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Fowler, Jesse Auburndale 143-04 3 10 
 2 Nulph, Peter Stanley-Boyd 116-06 3 8 
 3 Sarkkinen, Logan Prentice 114-04 3 6 
 4 Nikolai, David Loyal High S 104-00 3 5 
 5 Dorshorst, Adam Auburndale 101-01 3 4 
 6 Yeske, Lucas Auburndale 101-00 3 3 
 7 Berger, Calvin Neillsville 93-00 3 2 
 8 Lowry, Taytor Neillsville 90-10 2 1 
 9 Poole, Robert Stanley-Boyd 85-05 3 
 10 Ciszak, Zach Stanley-Boyd 79-06 2 
 11 Wulff, Wyatt Owen-Withee 77-07 2 
 12 Weltzin, Riley Stanley-Boyd 77-01 2 
 13 Smrka, Aden Loyal High S 75-01 2 
 14 Graski, Ben Owen-Withee 75-00 2 
 15 Revier, Nathan Greenwood Hi 72-02 1 
 16 Angelo, Micah Phillips 72-00 2 
 17 Upson, Ethan Phillips 71-04 1 
 18 Calkins, Coltan Stanley-Boyd 71-02 1 
 19 Roenz, Mason Neillsville 69-08 3 
 20 Mauritz, Isaac Columbus Cat 67-11 2 
 21 Schneider, Riley Loyal High S 66-03 1 
 22 Roewe, Seth Columbus Cat 64-00 2 
 23 Cochems, Aden Columbus Cat 62-00 1 
 24 Lasky, Kyle Phillips 54-07 1 
 25 Tessmer, Treyton Owen-Withee 45-02 1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair WheelChair
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Eckelberg, Noah Columbus Cat 1:00.13 10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair WheelChair
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Eckelberg, Noah Columbus Cat 2:04.95 10 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run WheelChair
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Eckelberg, Noah Columbus Cat 4:26.35 10 
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair WheelChair
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Eckelberg, Noah Columbus Cat 25-06.00 10 
 
 Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Loyal High School 162 2) Stanley-Boyd 116.50
 3) Auburndale 97 4) Phillips 76 
 5) Spencer 53 6) Neillsville 52 
 7) Columbus Catholic High Sch 43 8) Prentice 29 
 9) Greenwood High School 21.50 10) Owen-Withee 2 
 
 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Stanley-Boyd 128.50 2) Neillsville 125.50
 3) Auburndale 120 4) Spencer 63.50
 5) Loyal High School 47 6) Owen-Withee 46.50
 7) Columbus Catholic High Sch 46 8) Phillips 42 
 9) Greenwood High School 29 10) Prentice 21 
 
 Men - WheelChair - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Columbus Catholic High Sch 40


Feel free to contact us with questions and/or comments.